Chauffeured transfers in Hatay · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Hatay with the fare shown first
Hatay arranges pre-booked transfers in Hatay (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 28 destinations in Hatay, each with its page
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Hatay requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Hatay and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
28
destinations in Hatay
TRY 154.00
the cheapest route
24 h
online booking
Prices by route
Guide prices in Hatay, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
Within Hatay
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Hatay, at the same fixed price.
- Antakya Diş Hastanesi → Atatürk Parkı2.3 km · 5 minTRY 154.00from
- Altınözü Yeni Devlet Hastanesi → Altınözü Ters Altın Konak3 km · 7 minTRY 185.00from
- Antakya Diş Hastanesi → Luwi Antakya Boutique Hotel3.3 km · 7 minTRY 194.00from
- Antakya Diş Hastanesi → Özel Mozaik Hastanesi3.4 km · 7 minTRY 197.00from
- Antakya Diş Hastanesi → Özel Antakya Göz hastanesi3.4 km · 8 minTRY 202.00from
- Antakya Diş Hastanesi → Eğitim araştırma Ek hizmet binası (Şirince)3.6 km · 8 minTRY 208.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antakya Diş Hastanesi → Atatürk Parkı | 2.3 km | 5 min | TRY 154.00 | See details |
| Altınözü Yeni Devlet Hastanesi → Altınözü Ters Altın Konak | 3 km | 7 min | TRY 185.00 | See details |
| Antakya Diş Hastanesi → Luwi Antakya Boutique Hotel | 3.3 km | 7 min | TRY 194.00 | See details |
| Antakya Diş Hastanesi → Özel Mozaik Hastanesi | 3.4 km | 7 min | TRY 197.00 | See details |
| Antakya Diş Hastanesi → Özel Antakya Göz hastanesi | 3.4 km | 8 min | TRY 202.00 | See details |
| Antakya Diş Hastanesi → Eğitim araştırma Ek hizmet binası (Şirince) | 3.6 km | 8 min | TRY 208.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Hatay
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Altınözü Yeni Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 185.00Hospital
Fatikli, İstiklal Cd., 31750 Altınözü/Hatay
See prices and book →Antakya Diş Hastanesi
from TRY 154.00Hospital
Aksaray, Mehmet Kafadar Cd. No:4, 31030 Antakya/Hatay
See prices and book →Defne Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 261.00Hospital
Bostancık, 31000 Defne/Hatay
See prices and book →Eğitim araştırma Ek hizmet binası (Şirince)
from TRY 208.00Hospital
Kuyulu, Örgü Cd. No:45, 31070 Antakya/Hatay
See prices and book →Gülderen Hatay Eğitim ve Araştırma Hastanesi
from TRY 321.00Hospital
Kuzeytepe, 7534+86V, 31027 Antakya/Hatay
See prices and book →Hatay Eğitim ve Araştırma Hastanesi
from TRY 321.00Hospital
Ekinci, No:4, 31027 Antakya/Hatay
See prices and book →Özel Antakya Göz hastanesi
from TRY 202.00Hospital
fevzi paşa mah, Örgü Cd. No:14, 31100 Antakya/Hatay
See prices and book →Özel Mozaik Hastanesi
from TRY 197.00Hospital
Fevzi Çakmak, Örgü Cd. No:12, 31070 Antakya/Hatay
See prices and book →Artes Hotel
from TRY 258.00Hotel
Subaşı, Topardıç Caddesi No:2, 31160 Defne/Hatay
See prices and book →GRAND BOĞAZİÇİ OTEL
from TRY 261.00Hotel
şelale Karşısı, Defne Mh, Ürgen Cd, 31080 Defne/Hatay
See prices and book →Güngör Ottoman Palace Otel
from TRY 586.00Hotel
Alaattin Güngör Uydu Kent Sitesi 38. Ada Sok, Alaattin, 31030 Antakya/Hatay
See prices and book →Kalipso Park Butik Otel
from TRY 277.00Hotel
Maşuklu Mahallesi, Ataturk Caddesi, Maşuklu, Vali Utku Acun Parkı No:14, 31000 Antakya/Hatay
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Hatay?
In Hatay and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Hatay centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Hatay?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Hatay?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Hatay?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Hatay, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car